Trofeos

2016 – U15

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER
Irache Candal “Cheta” - CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM
Rafa Pacheco - FC PORTO
Diogo Marques - FC PORTO
Bernardo Ramalho – SL BENFICA
Arnau Massó – CP MANLLEU
Matteo Pardini - SPV VIAREGGIO

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Rafa Pacheco - FC PORTO

2016 – U17

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER
María Sanjurjo - HC LICEO

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM
Marvin Mensah - RSC DARMSTADT
Àlex Joseph - CE ARENYS DE MUNT
Nil Gamissans - CP MANLLEU
Xavier Pinho - SL BENFICA
Jordi Badia - IGC SOFTWARE LLEIDA

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Pol Besolí - IGC SOFTWARE LLEIDA

2015 – U15

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER 
Julia Baldrich – CP VILANOVA

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM 
Gerard López– CE ARENYS DE MUNT
Afonso Severino - SL BENFICA
Albert Ripoll– CE ARENYS DE MUNT
Francesco Banini – FOLLONICA HOCKEY
Sergi Curtiellas – HC SENTMENAT

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Gerard López– CE ARENYS DE MUNT

2015 – U17

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER 
Laura Barcons – CP MANLLEU

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM 
Raul Garrido– CP MANLLEU
Antonio Trabulo - HC BRAGA / SABSEG
Marc Montilla– FC BARCELONA
Raúl Fernández – AA DOMINICOS
Givency Tshilimbo – US VILLEJUIF

EUROCKEY FAIR PLAY TEAM
US VILLEJUIF

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Pol Molas – CP MANLLEU

EUROCKEY SPECIAL AWARDS
Debbie&Gordon Morrisson
Luis Velasco

2014 – U17

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER 
Kimberly Scheer – RSC UTTIGEN

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM 
Gabriel Costa – HC BRAGA SABSEG
Eudald Cañete - CP MANLLEU
Didac Llobet – FC BARCELONA
Gonçalo Pereira – HC BRAGA SABSEG
Davide Gavioli – UVP MIRANDOLA E MODENA

EUROCKEY FAIR PLAY TEAM
RSC UTTIGEN

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Gabriel Costa – HC BRAGA SABSEG

 

2014 – U15

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER 
Helena de Sivatte – CP VILANOVA

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM 
Veronica Caretta – HOCKEY BREGANZE
Pablo Torres - AA DOMINICOS
Alex Joseph – CE ARENYS DE MUNT
Xevi Codina – SHUM MAÇANET
Nils “Kurt” Koch – RSC DARMSTADT

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Alex Joseph – CE ARENYS DE MUNT

EUROCKEY SPECIAL AWARDS

2013 – U15

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER 
Amina Nedder – RHC LYON

EUROCKEY MVP & BEST GOALKEEPER 
Matteo Dalla Valle – HOCKEY BREGANZE

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM 
Matteo Dalla Valle – HOCKEY BREGANZE
Aleix Català - REUS DEPORTIU
Freddy Neves – SPORTING CP
Francesco Compagno – HOCKEY BREGANZE
Mattia Baggio – UVP MIRANDOLA e MODENA

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Aleix Català – REUS DEPORTIU

2012 – U15

BEST EUROCKEY WOMAN PLAYER 
Maria Bonvehí– CP VILANOVA

BEST GOALKEEPER 
Carlos Da Sousa – ANDORRA HC

EUROCKEY BEST TEAM 
Maria Bonvehí– CP VILANOVA
Alejandro Soto - AA DOMINICOS
Michael Sahler – RHC DORNBIRN
Albert Vigas – CP VOLTREGÀ
Adrià Antequera – ANDORRA HC

EUROCKEY CUP FINALS MVP
Alejandro Soto – AA DOMINICOS

Comments are closed